Addon-Networking SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Single Fixed price for sale Mod Module LC Electronics , Computers Accessories,SFP,/inductively2271643.html,www.electrogroups.org,$142,Mini-GBIC,Transceiver,Single,Mod,LC,Module,,Addon-Networking $142 Addon-Networking SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module, LC Single Mod Electronics Computers Accessories Addon-Networking SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Single Fixed price for sale Mod Module LC Electronics , Computers Accessories,SFP,/inductively2271643.html,www.electrogroups.org,$142,Mini-GBIC,Transceiver,Single,Mod,LC,Module,,Addon-Networking $142 Addon-Networking SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module, LC Single Mod Electronics Computers Accessories

Addon-Networking SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver 2021new shipping free shipping Single Fixed price for sale Mod Module LC

Addon-Networking SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module, LC Single Mod

$142

Addon-Networking SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module, LC Single Mod

|||

Product description

Ciena B-700-1036-001 Compatible OC-48c-SR SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM). A 100% Ciena compatible SFP transceiver that operates at 1310nm over single-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 2km connected via a LC connector. This Ciena SFP transceiver is 100% compliant with its designed networking application, and is factory programed with Ciena specific configuration data required for seamless networking integration. This SFP transceiver will initialize and perform identically to Ciena's transceiver and is built to meet or exceed Ciena's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. The actual part shipped may have a different part number, but will be functionally identical and 100% compatible. Trade Agreements Act (TAA) versions of this part are available.

Addon-Networking SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module, LC Single Mod